Thanks for joining in!


Your name will show up on the draw's page shortly.

Share this on Facebook?

Yes
Not now



Please make sure to take a few moments and read the Terms and Conditions.

Game
Your name
How many shares would you like to buy?
Have read and agree to the Terms and Conditions
Play Lotto

Enter 6 numbers from 1 to 59. Or throw the dice.


Play EuroMillions

Enter 5 numbers from 1 to 50 and 2 Lucky Stars from 1 to 11. Or throw the dice.


7/22/2015

Lotto, Wednesday 22 July 2015

let's win this wednesday's lotto jackpot together
1Dragoș3,17,28,31,41,42
2RJ Evans15,19,22,29,33,49
3Lisa6,14,20,31,38,42
4Nicola Blaney04,06,08,15,12,28
5Silviu Emanuel9,15,22,29,40,43
6Fernando Alvares6,9,12,38,41,48
7Ovidiu Tepeler2,5,17,36,41,47
first ticket bought for next lotto game on wednesday 22 July 2015
8Cristian Dina1,5,9,19,20,29
9Filomita9,11,13,27,32,42
10Flori5,6,8,31,37,44
11Alina2,4,14,36,39,49
12Ionut3,4,9,38,45,48
13Carmen7,24,34,43,48,49
14Mari2,9,16,18,37,49
second ticket bought for next lotto game on wednesday 22 July 2015
15Saba12,9,27,5,15,19
16Faye 4,8,17,27,36,41
17Edem Inametti 3,9,15,30,31,43
second ticket bought for next lotto game on wednesday 22 July 2015

upcoming events

recent events

send a message


Sales
Bundle type Bundles sold Net price per bundle Net sale
Total net sales
Earnings breakdown
Draw summary Income type Rate Cash
Total winnings one guaranteed share
Unsold shares of unsold shares
Total net sales of total net sales
Total earnings (each partner's guaranteed cash share)